Message us · Mon–Fri 8am–3pm ET
Message Us
Mon–Fri 8am–3pm ET
70% CacaoSuperior Fluidity12 kg Bulk High-performance dark for coating and molding. Valrhona Satilia Noire 70% is a technical couverture with high ...
View full detailsL60/40 RecipeDark CouvertureBlock Format Belgian dark chocolate, crafted to exacting standards. The Callebaut Dark L60/40 Block delivers robust, ba...
View full detailsWhite ChocolateCrunchy PearlsPastry Decoration Delicate white chocolate crunch for elegant finishing. Valrhona Opalys Pearls coat a crispy cereal c...
View full detailsCaramélia 36%Crunchy PearlsPastry Decoration Caramel indulgence in a crunchy pearl. A crispy cereal center coated in Caramélia 36% — Valrhona's car...
View full detailsNo Tempering NeededCoating Chocolate10 kg Case Glossy dark coating, zero tempering. Valrhona Pâte à Glacer Dark is a professional coating chocolate...
View full details54.5% CacaoThe Benchmark DarkBlock Format The world's benchmark all-purpose dark, in block form. Callebaut 811 is one of the most widely used dark ...
View full detailsCHOCOLATE INCLUSIONDARK CRUNCHY PEARLSVALRHONA Valrhona Dark Crunchy Pearls pair a crispy cereal center with a glossy coating of deep, intense dar...
View full detailsSemi-Sweet 4M Drops4,000 ct/lbKosher Dairy Small-format drops for even distribution at scale. Callebaut 4M Dark Chocolate Drops (4,000 count per po...
View full detailsWhite Couverture100% Cocoa Butter RecipeBalanced Sweetness Rich, creamy white with natural vanilla. Callebaut CW2 is made with 100% pure cocoa butt...
View full details70% CacaoFloral & Woody3-Drop Fluidity Deep, complex flavor for the true artisan. Callebaut Fleur de Cao™ 70% is crafted from select Forastero ...
View full details55% DARKALL-PURPOSEThe balanced dark that does it all. Cacao Noel Classic 55 pairs rich cocoa flavor with true versatility — smooth melting for sil...
View full detailsFruit CouvertureJapanese YuzuInspiration Range French chocolate mastery meets Japanese citrus. Valrhona Yuzu Inspiration fèves combine the bright, ...
View full details64% DARKPROFESSIONAL BULKDepth and complexity in the classic French style. Cacao Noel Royal 64 pairs a robust cocoa body with subtle vanilla undert...
View full details38% Cacao MilkHigh FluidityKosher Dairy Classic French milk with real cocoa depth. Cacao Barry Lactée Supérieure 38% pairs creamy milk notes with a...
View full detailsWhite Chocolate ChipsBake-Stable to 200°C1M Size Royal-size white chips that survive the oven. Callebaut Ultimate White 1M chips bring creamy, cara...
View full detailsDark ChocolateCrunchy PearlsPastry Decoration Indulgent color, texture, and shine. Valrhona Chocolate Pearls bring silky dark chocolate with rich, ...
View full detailsWhite Chocolate Chips4M SizeBelgian Craft Creamy Belgian white in a fine 4M chip. Callebaut 4M Ultimate White Chips bring rich, creamy white chocol...
View full detailsSpecial Order Item: Availability and pricing may differ from what is listed. Please contact us directly to purchase — Info@specialtyfoodsource.com ...
View full detailsFruit CouverturePassionfruitInspiration Range Tangy passionfruit with the workability of chocolate. Valrhona Passionfruit Inspiration combines the ...
View full detailsAlmond CouvertureRoasted AlmondsInspiration Range Roasted almond flavor with the workability of chocolate. Valrhona Almond Inspiration is crafted w...
View full details36% Cacao MilkBiscuit NotesFrench Couverture Intense milk, creamy dairy, delightful biscuit. Cacao Barry Lactée Barry Équilibre 36% is a pale milk ...
View full detailsMilk Chocolate Chunks300 CT • Heat-StableKosher Dairy The gooey milk chocolate bite, engineered to survive baking. Callebaut Milk Chocolate Chunks ...
View full detailsValrhona Inspiration Matcha is a cocoa butter–based couverture colored and flavored only by real matcha green tea. It has no artificial colors or f...
View full detailsTake your taste buds on a journey with our MIX CHOCOLATE PUDDING CAKE. This delectable cake is made with real cocoa and chocolate chips, expertly b...
View full details{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}